?

Log in

Osaka 4days are over...

I was really happy that I spent Xmas time with Tubasa and M.A.D. members....
It was a kinda dream, although Tatsumix didn't pay attention to me as much as Koichi con or P con. I don't care anymore. What's important is that I and them were there.(Well, The seat of 30th Dec and 1st Jan still make me disappointed a bit...)

I can't wait for Countdown concert!

I'm gonna make new Uchiwa.
Tags:

Comments

OMG!!! I really wanna comments and say a lot of things but study really kills me these days!
I might not be able to comment to you till Feb?! Y-Y
Please enjoy your days!!! T_______________T

March 2011

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Powered by LiveJournal.com